Pixelmon Sprite: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Pixelmon Sprite)
m (Update Pixelmon Sprite)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Froggy Chair]] || [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]]<br>[[Green_Chair|Green Chair]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
Line 17: Line 19:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Froggy Chair]] || [[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]]<br>[[Green_Chair|Green Chair]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1=Pixelmon Sprite
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-pixelmonsprite.png
Line 30: Line 32:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block A]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 43: Line 45:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block B]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 56: Line 58:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block C]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 69: Line 71:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block D]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 82: Line 84:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block E]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 95: Line 97:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Exclaim]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 108: Line 110:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block F]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 121: Line 123:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block G]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 134: Line 136:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block H]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 147: Line 149:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block I]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 160: Line 162:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block J]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 173: Line 175:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block K]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 186: Line 188:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block L]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 199: Line 201:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block M]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 212: Line 214:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block N]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 225: Line 227:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block O]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 238: Line 240:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block P]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 251: Line 253:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Q]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 264: Line 266:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Question]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 277: Line 279:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block R]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 290: Line 292:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block S]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 303: Line 305:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block T]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 316: Line 318:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block U]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 329: Line 331:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block V]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 342: Line 344:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block W]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 355: Line 357:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block X]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 368: Line 370:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Y]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 381: Line 383:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Z]] || [[Unown_Block_Blank|Unown Block Blank]]<br>[[Pixelmon_Sprite|Pixelmon Sprite]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1=Unown Block Blank
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
Line 394: Line 396:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 05:07, 14 June 2025

Pixelmon Sprite

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Froggy Chair Pixelmon Sprite
Green Chair
Crafting Table GUI
Froggy Chair
Green Chair
Pixelmon Sprite
Shapeless recipe
Froggy Chair Pixelmon Sprite
Green Chair
Crafting Table GUI
Froggy Chair
Green Chair
Pixelmon Sprite
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block A Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block A
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block B Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block B
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block C Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block C
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block D Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block D
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block E Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block E
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Exclaim Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Exclaim
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block F Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block F
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block G Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block G
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block H Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block H
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block I Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block I
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block J Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block J
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block K Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block K
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block L Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block L
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block M Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block M
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block N Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block N
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block O Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block O
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block P Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block P
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Q Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Q
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Question Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Question
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block R Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block R
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block S Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block S
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block T Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block T
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block U Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block U
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block V Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block V
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block W Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block W
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block X Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block X
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Y Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Y
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe
Unown Block Z Unown Block Blank
Pixelmon Sprite
Crafting Table GUI
Unown Block Z
Pixelmon Sprite
Unown Block Blank
Shapeless recipe