Blue Berry Wood Trapdoor: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Blue Berry Wood Trapdoor)
m (Update Blue Berry Wood Trapdoor)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Blue_Berry_Wood_Planks|Blue Berry Wood Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Blue Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Blue Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodplanks.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|C2-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Planks
|C2-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=2
|Output=Blue Berry Wood Trapdoor
|Output=Blue Berry Wood Trapdoor
|Output-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodtrapdoor.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodtrapdoor.png
|Output-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Trapdoor
|Output-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Trapdoor
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:21, 15 June 2025

Blue Berry Wood Trapdoor

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Blue Berry Wood Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Blue Berry Wood Trapdoor
Blue Berry Wood Planks
Blue Berry Wood Planks
Blue Berry Wood Planks
Blue Berry Wood Planks
Blue Berry Wood Planks
Blue Berry Wood Planks
2