Cave Rock: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Cave Rock)
 
m (Update Cave Rock)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Cave Rock|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-caverock.png|display=Cave Rock|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Cave Rock|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-caverock.png|display=Cave Rock|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Clay Clay]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone Stone] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Clay
|A1=Clay
|A1-image=minecraft-clay.png
|A1-image=minecraft-clay.png
Line 16: Line 20:
|B2-image=minecraft-clay.png
|B2-image=minecraft-clay.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Clay
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Clay
|OA=4
|Output=Cave Rock
|Output=Cave Rock
|Output-image=pixelmon-caverock.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-caverock.png
|Output-link=Cave_Rock
|Output-link=Cave_Rock
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:21, 15 June 2025

Cave Rock

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
2 × Clay
2 × Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Cave Rock
Stone
Clay
Stone
Clay
4