Inside Wall Moulding: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Inside Wall Moulding)
m (Update Inside Wall Moulding)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|2 × [[Inside_Wall|Inside Wall]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Inside Wall
|A1=Inside Wall
|A1-image=pixelmon-insidewall.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-insidewall.png
Line 12: Line 14:
|A2-image=pixelmon-insidewall.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-insidewall.png
|A2-link=Inside_Wall
|A2-link=Inside_Wall
|OA=2
|Output=Inside Wall Moulding
|Output=Inside Wall Moulding
|Output-image=pixelmon-insidewallmoulding.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-insidewallmoulding.png
|Output-link=Inside_Wall_Moulding
|Output-link=Inside_Wall_Moulding
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:23, 15 June 2025

Inside Wall Moulding

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
2 × Inside Wall
Crafting Table GUI
Inside Wall Moulding
Inside Wall
Inside Wall
2