Poke Gift: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Poke Gift)
 
m (Update Poke Gift)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Poke Gift|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pokegift.png|display=Poke Gift|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Poke Gift|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-pokegift.png|display=Poke Gift|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|4 × [[Poke_Ball|Poke Ball]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Poke Ball
|A2=Poke Ball
|A2-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png
Line 16: Line 20:
|C2-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-pokeball.png
|C2-link=Poke_Ball
|C2-link=Poke_Ball
|OA=4
|Output=Poke Gift
|Output=Poke Gift
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokegift.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-pokegift.png
|Output-link=Poke_Gift
|Output-link=Poke_Gift
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:26, 15 June 2025

Poke Gift

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
4 × Poke Ball
Crafting Table GUI
Poke Gift
Poke Ball
Poke Ball
Poke Ball
Poke Ball
4