Purple Berry Wood Sign: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Purple Berry Wood Sign)
 
m (Update Purple Berry Wood Sign)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Purple Berry Wood Sign|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodsign.png|display=Purple Berry Wood Sign|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Purple Berry Wood Sign|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodsign.png|display=Purple Berry Wood Sign|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Purple_Berry_Wood_Planks|Purple Berry Wood Planks]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick Stick] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Purple Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Purple Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
Line 25: Line 29:
|C2-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Planks
|C2-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Purple Berry Wood Sign
|Output=Purple Berry Wood Sign
|Output-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodsign.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodsign.png
|Output-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Sign
|Output-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Sign
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:26, 15 June 2025

Purple Berry Wood Sign

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Purple Berry Wood Planks
Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Purple Berry Wood Sign
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Purple Berry Wood Planks
Stick
3