Red Berry Wood Sign: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Red Berry Wood Sign)
 
m (Update Red Berry Wood Sign)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Red Berry Wood Sign|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-redberrywoodsign.png|display=Red Berry Wood Sign|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Red Berry Wood Sign|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-redberrywoodsign.png|display=Red Berry Wood Sign|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Red_Berry_Wood_Planks|Red Berry Wood Planks]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick Stick] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Red Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Red Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodplanks.png
Line 25: Line 29:
|C2-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Planks
|C2-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Red Berry Wood Sign
|Output=Red Berry Wood Sign
|Output-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodsign.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodsign.png
|Output-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Sign
|Output-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Sign
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:26, 15 June 2025

Red Berry Wood Sign

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Red Berry Wood Planks
Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Red Berry Wood Sign
Red Berry Wood Planks
Red Berry Wood Planks
Red Berry Wood Planks
Red Berry Wood Planks
Red Berry Wood Planks
Red Berry Wood Planks
Stick
3