Temple Block: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Temple Block)
m (Update Temple Block)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Bricks Stone Bricks]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Sandstone Sandstone] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Stone Bricks
|A1=Stone Bricks
|A1-image=minecraft-stonebricks.png
|A1-image=minecraft-stonebricks.png
Line 18: Line 20:
|B2-image=minecraft-stonebricks.png
|B2-image=minecraft-stonebricks.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Bricks
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Bricks
|OA=4
|Output=Temple Block
|Output=Temple Block
|Output-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|Output-link=Temple_Block
|Output-link=Temple_Block
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Braille Block Blank]] || 6 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 46: Line 52:
|B3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|B3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|B3-link=Temple_Block
|B3-link=Temple_Block
|OA=6
|Output=Braille Block Blank
|Output=Braille Block Blank
|Output-image=pixelmon-brailleblockblank.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-brailleblockblank.png
|Output-link=Braille_Block_Blank
|Output-link=Braille_Block_Blank
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Ruins Wall]] || 2 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Sand Sand] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 64: Line 71:
|B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|B2-link=Temple_Block
|B2-link=Temple_Block
|OA=4
|Output=Ruins Wall
|Output=Ruins Wall
|Output-image=pixelmon-ruinswall.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ruinswall.png
|Output-link=Ruins_Wall
|Output-link=Ruins_Wall
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Slab]] || 3 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 79: Line 87:
|C1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|C1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|C1-link=Temple_Block
|C1-link=Temple_Block
|OA=6
|Output=Temple Slab
|Output=Temple Slab
|Output-image=pixelmon-templeslab.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-templeslab.png
|Output-link=Temple_Slab
|Output-link=Temple_Slab
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Brick]] || 4 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 97: Line 106:
|B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|B2-link=Temple_Block
|B2-link=Temple_Block
|OA=4
|Output=Temple Brick
|Output=Temple Brick
|Output-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
|Output-link=Temple_Brick
|Output-link=Temple_Brick
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Pillar]] || 2 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]]<br>[[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 116: Line 126:
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Pillar Fractured]] || [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]]<br>[[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 128: Line 138:
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar_Fractured
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar_Fractured
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Stairs]] || 6 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 148: Line 158:
|C3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|C3-link=Temple_Block
|C3-link=Temple_Block
|OA=4
|Output=Temple Stairs
|Output=Temple Stairs
|Output-image=pixelmon-templestairs.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-templestairs.png
|Output-link=Temple_Stairs
|Output-link=Temple_Stairs
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Unown Block Blank]] || 9 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 181: Line 192:
|C3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|C3-link=Temple_Block
|C3-link=Temple_Block
|OA=9
|Output=Unown Block Blank
|Output=Unown Block Blank
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-unownblockblank.png
|Output-link=Unown_Block_Blank
|Output-link=Unown_Block_Blank
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:27, 15 June 2025

Temple Block

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
2 × Stone Bricks
2 × Sandstone
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Block
Sandstone
Stone Bricks
Sandstone
Stone Bricks
4

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Braille Block Blank 6 × Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Braille Block Blank
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
6
Ruins Wall 2 × Temple Block
2 × Sand
Crafting Table GUI
Ruins Wall
Sand
Temple Block
Sand
Temple Block
4
Temple Slab 3 × Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Slab
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
6
Temple Brick 4 × Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Brick
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
4
Temple Pillar 2 × Temple Block
Temple Brick
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Pillar
Temple Block
Temple Brick
Temple Block
Temple Pillar Fractured Temple Block
Temple Brick
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Pillar Fractured
Temple Brick
Temple Block
Temple Stairs 6 × Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Block
Temple Stairs
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
4
Unown Block Blank 9 × Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Block
Unown Block Blank
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
9