Temple Brick: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Temple Brick)
Tag: Reverted
m (Update Temple Brick)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Temple Brick|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-templebrick.png|display=Temple Brick|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Temple Brick|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-templebrick.png|display=Temple Brick|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|4 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 16: Line 20:
|B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|B2-link=Temple_Block
|B2-link=Temple_Block
|OA=4
|Output=Temple Brick
|Output=Temple Brick
|Output-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
|Output-link=Temple_Brick
|Output-link=Temple_Brick
}}
}}
|}


== Used In ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Temple Brick Slab]] || 3 × [[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Brick
|A1=Temple Brick
|A1-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
Line 33: Line 43:
|C1-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
|C1-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
|C1-link=Temple_Brick
|C1-link=Temple_Brick
|OA=6
|Output=Temple Brick Slab
|Output=Temple Brick Slab
|Output-image=pixelmon-templebrickslab.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-templebrickslab.png
|Output-link=Temple_Brick_Slab
|Output-link=Temple_Brick_Slab
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Brick Stairs]] || 6 × [[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Brick
|A1=Temple Brick
|A1-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
Line 57: Line 68:
|C3-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png
|C3-link=Temple_Brick
|C3-link=Temple_Brick
|OA=4
|Output=Temple Brick Stairs
|Output=Temple Brick Stairs
|Output-image=pixelmon-templebrickstairs.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-templebrickstairs.png
|Output-link=Temple_Brick_Stairs
|Output-link=Temple_Brick_Stairs
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Pillar]] || 2 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]]<br>[[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 76: Line 88:
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Temple Pillar Fractured]] || [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]]<br>[[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Temple Block
|A1=Temple Block
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png
Line 88: Line 100:
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar_Fractured
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar_Fractured
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:27, 15 June 2025

Temple Brick

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
4 × Temple Block
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Brick
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
Temple Block
4

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Temple Brick Slab 3 × Temple Brick
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Brick Slab
Temple Brick
Temple Brick
Temple Brick
6
Temple Brick Stairs 6 × Temple Brick
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Brick
Temple Brick Stairs
Temple Brick
Temple Brick
Temple Brick
Temple Brick
Temple Brick
4
Temple Pillar 2 × Temple Block
Temple Brick
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Pillar
Temple Block
Temple Brick
Temple Block
Temple Pillar Fractured Temple Block
Temple Brick
Crafting Table GUI
Temple Pillar Fractured
Temple Brick
Temple Block