Temple Brick: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Temple Brick) Tags: Manual revert Reverted |
m (Update Temple Brick) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Temple Brick|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-templebrick.png|display=Temple Brick|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Temple Brick|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-templebrick.png|display=Temple Brick|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|4 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Temple Block | |A1=Temple Block | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | ||
| Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
|B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |B2-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | ||
|B2-link=Temple_Block | |B2-link=Temple_Block | ||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Temple Brick | |Output=Temple Brick | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | ||
|Output-link=Temple_Brick | |Output-link=Temple_Brick | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temple Brick Slab]] || 3 × [[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Temple Brick | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |||
|A1-link=Temple_Brick | |||
|B1=Temple Brick | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |||
|B1-link=Temple_Brick | |||
|C1=Temple Brick | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |||
|C1-link=Temple_Brick | |||
|OA=6 | |||
|Output=Temple Brick Slab | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-templebrickslab.png | |||
|Output-link=Temple_Brick_Slab | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temple Brick Stairs]] || 6 × [[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Temple Brick | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |||
|A1-link=Temple_Brick | |||
|A2=Temple Brick | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |||
|A2-link=Temple_Brick | |||
|A3=Temple Brick | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |||
|A3-link=Temple_Brick | |||
|B2=Temple Brick | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |||
|B2-link=Temple_Brick | |||
|B3=Temple Brick | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |||
|B3-link=Temple_Brick | |||
|C3=Temple Brick | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |||
|C3-link=Temple_Brick | |||
|OA=4 | |||
|Output=Temple Brick Stairs | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-templebrickstairs.png | |||
|Output-link=Temple_Brick_Stairs | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temple Pillar]] || 2 × [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]]<br>[[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Temple Block | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|A2=Temple Brick | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |||
|A2-link=Temple_Brick | |||
|A3=Temple Block | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A3-link=Temple_Block | |||
|Output=Temple Pillar | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-templepillar.png | |||
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temple Pillar Fractured]] || [[Temple_Block|Temple Block]]<br>[[Temple_Brick|Temple Brick]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Temple Block | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-templeblock.png | |||
|A1-link=Temple_Block | |||
|A2=Temple Brick | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-templebrick.png | |||
|A2-link=Temple_Brick | |||
|Output=Temple Pillar Fractured | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-templepillarfractured.png | |||
|Output-link=Temple_Pillar_Fractured | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:27, 15 June 2025
| Temple Brick |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 4 × Temple Block |
|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Temple Brick Slab | 3 × Temple Brick |
|
| Temple Brick Stairs | 6 × Temple Brick |
|
| Temple Pillar | 2 × Temple Block Temple Brick |
|
| Temple Pillar Fractured | Temple Block Temple Brick |
|