Blue Gym Sign: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Blue Gym Sign)
 
m (Update Blue Gym Sign)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Blue Gym Sign|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-bluegymsign.png|display=Blue Gym Sign|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Blue Gym Sign|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-bluegymsign.png|display=Blue Gym Sign|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Blue_Dye <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:dyes/blue', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Blue Dye</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 10: Line 14:
|B1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|B1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|B1-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|B1-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|B2=forge:dyes/blue
|B2=Blue Dye
|B2-image=minecraft-bluedye.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Blue_Dye
|C2=Aluminium Ingot
|C2=Aluminium Ingot
|C2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 18: Line 24:
|Output-link=Blue_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Blue_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:48, 16 June 2025

Blue Gym Sign

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Aluminium Ingot
Blue Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Blue Gym Sign
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Blue Dye
Aluminium Ingot