Box: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Box)
Tag: Reverted
m (Update Box)
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Box|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-box.png|display=Box|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Box|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-box.png|display=Box|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|8 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Paper Paper] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Paper
|A1=Paper
|A1-image=minecraft-paper.png
|A1-image=minecraft-paper.png
Line 32: Line 36:
|Output-link=Box
|Output-link=Box
}}
}}
|}


== Used In ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Cluttered Box]] || [[Box|Box]]<br>[[Book|Book]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:mugs|Any Tag:pixelmon:mugs]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Box
|A1=Box
|A1-image=pixelmon-box.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-box.png
Line 42: Line 51:
|B1-image=pixelmon-book.png
|B1-image=pixelmon-book.png
|B1-link=Book
|B1-link=Book
|C1=pixelmon:mugs
|C1=Mug Base
|C1-2=Mug Ball
|C1-2-image=pixelmon-mugball.png
|C1-2-link=Mug_Ball
|C1-3=Mug Pika
|C1-3-image=pixelmon-mugpika.png
|C1-3-link=Mug_Pika
|C1-image=pixelmon-mugbase.png
|C1-link=Mug_Base
|Output=Cluttered Box
|Output=Cluttered Box
|Output-image=pixelmon-clutteredbox.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-clutteredbox.png
Line 48: Line 65:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:48, 16 June 2025

Box

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
8 × Paper
Crafting Table GUI
Paper
Box
Paper
Paper
Paper
Paper
Paper
Paper
Paper

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Cluttered Box Box
Book
Any Tag:pixelmon:mugs