Cyan Gym Sign: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Cyan Gym Sign)
m (Update Cyan Gym Sign)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cyan_Dye <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:dyes/cyan', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Cyan Dye</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2=Aluminium Ingot
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 12: Line 14:
|B1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|B1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|B1-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|B1-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|B2=forge:dyes/cyan
|B2=Cyan Dye
|B2-image=minecraft-cyandye.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cyan_Dye
|C2=Aluminium Ingot
|C2=Aluminium Ingot
|C2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
Line 20: Line 24:
|Output-link=Cyan_Gym_Sign
|Output-link=Cyan_Gym_Sign
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:49, 16 June 2025

Cyan Gym Sign

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Aluminium Ingot
Cyan Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Cyan Gym Sign
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Cyan Dye
Aluminium Ingot