Cyan Mail Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Cyan Mail Box) |
m (Update Cyan Mail Box) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Crafting === | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |||
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cyan_Dye Cyan Dye]<br>6 × [[Tag:minecraft:block:minecraft:wooden_slabs|Any Tag:minecraft:wooden_slabs]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick Stick] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cyan Dye | |A1=Cyan Dye | ||
|A1-image=minecraft-cyandye.png | |A1-image=minecraft-cyandye.png | ||
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cyan_Dye | |A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cyan_Dye | ||
|A2=minecraft: | |A2=Oak Slab | ||
|A3=minecraft: | |A2-10=Bamboo Slab | ||
|B1=minecraft: | |A2-10-image=minecraft-bambooslab.png | ||
|B3=minecraft: | |A2-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bamboo_Slab | ||
|A2-11=Cherry Slab | |||
|A2-11-image=minecraft-cherryslab.png | |||
|A2-11-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Slab | |||
|A2-12=Blue Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A2-12-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A2-12-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A2-13=Green Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A2-13-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A2-13-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A2-14=Pink Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A2-14-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A2-14-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A2-15=Purple Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A2-15-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A2-15-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A2-16=Red Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A2-16-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A2-16-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A2-17=Yellow Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A2-17-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A2-17-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A2-18=Ultra Jungle Slab | |||
|A2-18-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleslab.png | |||
|A2-18-link=Ultra_Jungle_Slab | |||
|A2-19=Ultra Ginkgo Slab | |||
|A2-19-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoslab.png | |||
|A2-19-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Slab | |||
|A2-2=Spruce Slab | |||
|A2-2-image=minecraft-spruceslab.png | |||
|A2-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Slab | |||
|A2-20=Ultra Elm Slab | |||
|A2-20-image=pixelmon-ultraelmslab.png | |||
|A2-20-link=Ultra_Elm_Slab | |||
|A2-3=Birch Slab | |||
|A2-3-image=minecraft-birchslab.png | |||
|A2-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Slab | |||
|A2-4=Jungle Slab | |||
|A2-4-image=minecraft-jungleslab.png | |||
|A2-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Slab | |||
|A2-5=Acacia Slab | |||
|A2-5-image=minecraft-acaciaslab.png | |||
|A2-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Slab | |||
|A2-6=Dark Oak Slab | |||
|A2-6-image=minecraft-darkoakslab.png | |||
|A2-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Slab | |||
|A2-7=Crimson Slab | |||
|A2-7-image=minecraft-crimsonslab.png | |||
|A2-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Slab | |||
|A2-8=Warped Slab | |||
|A2-8-image=minecraft-warpedslab.png | |||
|A2-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Slab | |||
|A2-9=Mangrove Slab | |||
|A2-9-image=minecraft-mangroveslab.png | |||
|A2-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Slab | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-oakslab.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Slab | |||
|A3=Oak Slab | |||
|A3-10=Bamboo Slab | |||
|A3-10-image=minecraft-bambooslab.png | |||
|A3-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bamboo_Slab | |||
|A3-11=Cherry Slab | |||
|A3-11-image=minecraft-cherryslab.png | |||
|A3-11-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Slab | |||
|A3-12=Blue Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A3-12-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A3-12-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A3-13=Green Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A3-13-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A3-13-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A3-14=Pink Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A3-14-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A3-14-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A3-15=Purple Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A3-15-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A3-15-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A3-16=Red Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A3-16-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A3-16-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A3-17=Yellow Berry Wood Slab | |||
|A3-17-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodslab.png | |||
|A3-17-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|A3-18=Ultra Jungle Slab | |||
|A3-18-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleslab.png | |||
|A3-18-link=Ultra_Jungle_Slab | |||
|A3-19=Ultra Ginkgo Slab | |||
|A3-19-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoslab.png | |||
|A3-19-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Slab | |||
|A3-2=Spruce Slab | |||
|A3-2-image=minecraft-spruceslab.png | |||
|A3-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Slab | |||
|A3-20=Ultra Elm Slab | |||
|A3-20-image=pixelmon-ultraelmslab.png | |||
|A3-20-link=Ultra_Elm_Slab | |||
|A3-3=Birch Slab | |||
|A3-3-image=minecraft-birchslab.png | |||
|A3-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Slab | |||
|A3-4=Jungle Slab | |||
|A3-4-image=minecraft-jungleslab.png | |||
|A3-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Slab | |||
|A3-5=Acacia Slab | |||
|A3-5-image=minecraft-acaciaslab.png | |||
|A3-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Slab | |||
|A3-6=Dark Oak Slab | |||
|A3-6-image=minecraft-darkoakslab.png | |||
|A3-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Slab | |||
|A3-7=Crimson Slab | |||
|A3-7-image=minecraft-crimsonslab.png | |||
|A3-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Slab | |||
|A3-8=Warped Slab | |||
|A3-8-image=minecraft-warpedslab.png | |||
|A3-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Slab | |||
|A3-9=Mangrove Slab | |||
|A3-9-image=minecraft-mangroveslab.png | |||
|A3-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Slab | |||
|A3-image=minecraft-oakslab.png | |||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Slab | |||
|B1=Oak Slab | |||
|B1-10=Bamboo Slab | |||
|B1-10-image=minecraft-bambooslab.png | |||
|B1-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bamboo_Slab | |||
|B1-11=Cherry Slab | |||
|B1-11-image=minecraft-cherryslab.png | |||
|B1-11-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Slab | |||
|B1-12=Blue Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B1-12-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B1-12-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B1-13=Green Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B1-13-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B1-13-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B1-14=Pink Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B1-14-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B1-14-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B1-15=Purple Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B1-15-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B1-15-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B1-16=Red Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B1-16-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B1-16-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B1-17=Yellow Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B1-17-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B1-17-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B1-18=Ultra Jungle Slab | |||
|B1-18-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleslab.png | |||
|B1-18-link=Ultra_Jungle_Slab | |||
|B1-19=Ultra Ginkgo Slab | |||
|B1-19-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoslab.png | |||
|B1-19-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Slab | |||
|B1-2=Spruce Slab | |||
|B1-2-image=minecraft-spruceslab.png | |||
|B1-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Slab | |||
|B1-20=Ultra Elm Slab | |||
|B1-20-image=pixelmon-ultraelmslab.png | |||
|B1-20-link=Ultra_Elm_Slab | |||
|B1-3=Birch Slab | |||
|B1-3-image=minecraft-birchslab.png | |||
|B1-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Slab | |||
|B1-4=Jungle Slab | |||
|B1-4-image=minecraft-jungleslab.png | |||
|B1-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Slab | |||
|B1-5=Acacia Slab | |||
|B1-5-image=minecraft-acaciaslab.png | |||
|B1-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Slab | |||
|B1-6=Dark Oak Slab | |||
|B1-6-image=minecraft-darkoakslab.png | |||
|B1-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Slab | |||
|B1-7=Crimson Slab | |||
|B1-7-image=minecraft-crimsonslab.png | |||
|B1-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Slab | |||
|B1-8=Warped Slab | |||
|B1-8-image=minecraft-warpedslab.png | |||
|B1-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Slab | |||
|B1-9=Mangrove Slab | |||
|B1-9-image=minecraft-mangroveslab.png | |||
|B1-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Slab | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-oakslab.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Slab | |||
|B3=Oak Slab | |||
|B3-10=Bamboo Slab | |||
|B3-10-image=minecraft-bambooslab.png | |||
|B3-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bamboo_Slab | |||
|B3-11=Cherry Slab | |||
|B3-11-image=minecraft-cherryslab.png | |||
|B3-11-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Slab | |||
|B3-12=Blue Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B3-12-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B3-12-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B3-13=Green Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B3-13-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B3-13-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B3-14=Pink Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B3-14-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B3-14-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B3-15=Purple Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B3-15-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B3-15-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B3-16=Red Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B3-16-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B3-16-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B3-17=Yellow Berry Wood Slab | |||
|B3-17-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodslab.png | |||
|B3-17-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|B3-18=Ultra Jungle Slab | |||
|B3-18-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleslab.png | |||
|B3-18-link=Ultra_Jungle_Slab | |||
|B3-19=Ultra Ginkgo Slab | |||
|B3-19-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoslab.png | |||
|B3-19-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Slab | |||
|B3-2=Spruce Slab | |||
|B3-2-image=minecraft-spruceslab.png | |||
|B3-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Slab | |||
|B3-20=Ultra Elm Slab | |||
|B3-20-image=pixelmon-ultraelmslab.png | |||
|B3-20-link=Ultra_Elm_Slab | |||
|B3-3=Birch Slab | |||
|B3-3-image=minecraft-birchslab.png | |||
|B3-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Slab | |||
|B3-4=Jungle Slab | |||
|B3-4-image=minecraft-jungleslab.png | |||
|B3-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Slab | |||
|B3-5=Acacia Slab | |||
|B3-5-image=minecraft-acaciaslab.png | |||
|B3-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Slab | |||
|B3-6=Dark Oak Slab | |||
|B3-6-image=minecraft-darkoakslab.png | |||
|B3-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Slab | |||
|B3-7=Crimson Slab | |||
|B3-7-image=minecraft-crimsonslab.png | |||
|B3-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Slab | |||
|B3-8=Warped Slab | |||
|B3-8-image=minecraft-warpedslab.png | |||
|B3-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Slab | |||
|B3-9=Mangrove Slab | |||
|B3-9-image=minecraft-mangroveslab.png | |||
|B3-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Slab | |||
|B3-image=minecraft-oakslab.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Slab | |||
|C1=Stick | |C1=Stick | ||
|C1-image=minecraft-stick.png | |C1-image=minecraft-stick.png | ||
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | ||
|C2=minecraft: | |C2=Oak Slab | ||
|C3=minecraft: | |C2-10=Bamboo Slab | ||
|C2-10-image=minecraft-bambooslab.png | |||
|C2-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bamboo_Slab | |||
|C2-11=Cherry Slab | |||
|C2-11-image=minecraft-cherryslab.png | |||
|C2-11-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Slab | |||
|C2-12=Blue Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C2-12-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C2-12-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C2-13=Green Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C2-13-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C2-13-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C2-14=Pink Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C2-14-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C2-14-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C2-15=Purple Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C2-15-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C2-15-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C2-16=Red Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C2-16-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C2-16-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C2-17=Yellow Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C2-17-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C2-17-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C2-18=Ultra Jungle Slab | |||
|C2-18-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleslab.png | |||
|C2-18-link=Ultra_Jungle_Slab | |||
|C2-19=Ultra Ginkgo Slab | |||
|C2-19-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoslab.png | |||
|C2-19-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Slab | |||
|C2-2=Spruce Slab | |||
|C2-2-image=minecraft-spruceslab.png | |||
|C2-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Slab | |||
|C2-20=Ultra Elm Slab | |||
|C2-20-image=pixelmon-ultraelmslab.png | |||
|C2-20-link=Ultra_Elm_Slab | |||
|C2-3=Birch Slab | |||
|C2-3-image=minecraft-birchslab.png | |||
|C2-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Slab | |||
|C2-4=Jungle Slab | |||
|C2-4-image=minecraft-jungleslab.png | |||
|C2-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Slab | |||
|C2-5=Acacia Slab | |||
|C2-5-image=minecraft-acaciaslab.png | |||
|C2-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Slab | |||
|C2-6=Dark Oak Slab | |||
|C2-6-image=minecraft-darkoakslab.png | |||
|C2-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Slab | |||
|C2-7=Crimson Slab | |||
|C2-7-image=minecraft-crimsonslab.png | |||
|C2-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Slab | |||
|C2-8=Warped Slab | |||
|C2-8-image=minecraft-warpedslab.png | |||
|C2-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Slab | |||
|C2-9=Mangrove Slab | |||
|C2-9-image=minecraft-mangroveslab.png | |||
|C2-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Slab | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-oakslab.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Slab | |||
|C3=Oak Slab | |||
|C3-10=Bamboo Slab | |||
|C3-10-image=minecraft-bambooslab.png | |||
|C3-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bamboo_Slab | |||
|C3-11=Cherry Slab | |||
|C3-11-image=minecraft-cherryslab.png | |||
|C3-11-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Slab | |||
|C3-12=Blue Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C3-12-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C3-12-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C3-13=Green Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C3-13-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C3-13-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C3-14=Pink Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C3-14-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C3-14-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C3-15=Purple Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C3-15-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C3-15-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C3-16=Red Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C3-16-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C3-16-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C3-17=Yellow Berry Wood Slab | |||
|C3-17-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodslab.png | |||
|C3-17-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Slab | |||
|C3-18=Ultra Jungle Slab | |||
|C3-18-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleslab.png | |||
|C3-18-link=Ultra_Jungle_Slab | |||
|C3-19=Ultra Ginkgo Slab | |||
|C3-19-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoslab.png | |||
|C3-19-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Slab | |||
|C3-2=Spruce Slab | |||
|C3-2-image=minecraft-spruceslab.png | |||
|C3-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Slab | |||
|C3-20=Ultra Elm Slab | |||
|C3-20-image=pixelmon-ultraelmslab.png | |||
|C3-20-link=Ultra_Elm_Slab | |||
|C3-3=Birch Slab | |||
|C3-3-image=minecraft-birchslab.png | |||
|C3-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Slab | |||
|C3-4=Jungle Slab | |||
|C3-4-image=minecraft-jungleslab.png | |||
|C3-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Slab | |||
|C3-5=Acacia Slab | |||
|C3-5-image=minecraft-acaciaslab.png | |||
|C3-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Slab | |||
|C3-6=Dark Oak Slab | |||
|C3-6-image=minecraft-darkoakslab.png | |||
|C3-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Slab | |||
|C3-7=Crimson Slab | |||
|C3-7-image=minecraft-crimsonslab.png | |||
|C3-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Slab | |||
|C3-8=Warped Slab | |||
|C3-8-image=minecraft-warpedslab.png | |||
|C3-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Slab | |||
|C3-9=Mangrove Slab | |||
|C3-9-image=minecraft-mangroveslab.png | |||
|C3-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Slab | |||
|C3-image=minecraft-oakslab.png | |||
|C3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Slab | |||
|Output=Cyan Mail Box | |Output=Cyan Mail Box | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-cyanmailbox.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-cyanmailbox.png | ||
|Output-link=Cyan_Mail_Box | |Output-link=Cyan_Mail_Box | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:49, 16 June 2025
| Cyan Mail Box |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| Cyan Dye 6 × Any Tag:minecraft:wooden_slabs Stick |
|