Diamond Hammer: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Diamond Hammer)
 
m (Update Diamond Hammer)
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Diamond Hammer|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-diamondhammer.png|display=Diamond Hammer|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Diamond Hammer|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-diamondhammer.png|display=Diamond Hammer|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Drops ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
{{ItemDropH}}
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-959_tinkaton-all-base-none-sprite.png|Tinkaton|32px|Tinkaton}}|30%|1}}
{{ItemDropF}}
 
== Crafted Result ==
 
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|5 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Diamond Diamond]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Diamond
|A1=Diamond
|A1-image=minecraft-diamond.png
|A1-image=minecraft-diamond.png
Line 13: Line 23:
|B1-image=minecraft-diamond.png
|B1-image=minecraft-diamond.png
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Diamond
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Diamond
|B2=forge:rods/wooden
|B2=Stick
|B3=forge:rods/wooden
|B2-image=minecraft-stick.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|B3=Stick
|B3-image=minecraft-stick.png
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|C1=Diamond
|C1=Diamond
|C1-image=minecraft-diamond.png
|C1-image=minecraft-diamond.png
Line 25: Line 39:
|Output-link=Diamond_Hammer
|Output-link=Diamond_Hammer
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:49, 16 June 2025

Diamond Hammer

Drops

Pokémon Chance Quantity

Tinkaton

30% 1

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
5 × Diamond
2 × Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Diamond Hammer
Diamond
Diamond
Diamond
Stick
Diamond
Diamond
Stick