Film: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Film)
m (Update Film)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|A1=forge:dyes/black
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Black_Dye <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:dyes/black', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Black Dye</span>]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Paper Paper]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:dusts/redstone', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Redstone</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Black Dye
|A1-image=minecraft-blackdye.png
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Black_Dye
|B1=Paper
|B1=Paper
|B1-image=minecraft-paper.png
|B1-image=minecraft-paper.png
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Paper
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Paper
|C1=forge:dusts/redstone
|C1=Redstone
|C1-image=minecraft-redstone.png
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone
|Output=Film
|Output=Film
|Output-image=pixelmon-film.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-film.png
|Output-link=Film
|Output-link=Film
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:49, 16 June 2025

Film

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Black Dye
Paper
Redstone
Crafting Table GUI
Film
Redstone
Paper
Black Dye