Fire Stone Pickaxe: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Fire Stone Pickaxe)
m (Update Fire Stone Pickaxe)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Fire_Stone|Fire Stone]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1=Fire Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
Line 12: Line 14:
|B1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
|B1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
|B1-link=Fire_Stone
|B1-link=Fire_Stone
|B2=forge:rods/wooden
|B2=Stick
|B3=forge:rods/wooden
|B2-image=minecraft-stick.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|B3=Stick
|B3-image=minecraft-stick.png
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|C1=Fire Stone
|C1=Fire Stone
|C1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
|C1-image=pixelmon-firestone.png
Line 21: Line 27:
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Pickaxe
|Output-link=Fire_Stone_Pickaxe
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:49, 16 June 2025

Fire Stone Pickaxe

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Fire Stone
2 × Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Fire Stone Pickaxe
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Stick
Fire Stone
Stick