Glass Table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Glass Table) |
m (Update Glass Table) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Glass Table|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-glasstable.png|display=Glass Table|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Glass Table|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-glasstable.png|display=Glass Table|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|3 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/White_Stained_Glass_Pane White Stained Glass Pane]<br>2 × [[Tag:minecraft:block:minecraft:planks|Any Tag:minecraft:planks]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=White Stained Glass Pane | |A1=White Stained Glass Pane | ||
|A1-image=minecraft-whitestainedglasspane.png | |A1-image=minecraft-whitestainedglasspane.png | ||
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/White_Stained_Glass_Pane | |A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/White_Stained_Glass_Pane | ||
|A2=minecraft: | |A2=Oak Planks | ||
|A3= | |A2-10=Bamboo Planks | ||
|A2-10-image=minecraft-bambooplanks.png | |||
|A2-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bamboo_Planks | |||
|A2-11=Cherry Planks | |||
|A2-11-image=minecraft-cherryplanks.png | |||
|A2-11-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Planks | |||
|A2-12=Blue Berry Wood Planks | |||
|A2-12-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodplanks.png | |||
|A2-12-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Planks | |||
|A2-13=Green Berry Wood Planks | |||
|A2-13-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png | |||
|A2-13-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Planks | |||
|A2-14=Pink Berry Wood Planks | |||
|A2-14-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png | |||
|A2-14-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Planks | |||
|A2-15=Purple Berry Wood Planks | |||
|A2-15-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png | |||
|A2-15-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Planks | |||
|A2-16=Red Berry Wood Planks | |||
|A2-16-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodplanks.png | |||
|A2-16-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Planks | |||
|A2-17=Yellow Berry Wood Planks | |||
|A2-17-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodplanks.png | |||
|A2-17-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Planks | |||
|A2-18=Ultra Jungle Planks | |||
|A2-18-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleplanks.png | |||
|A2-18-link=Ultra_Jungle_Planks | |||
|A2-19=Ultra Ginkgo Planks | |||
|A2-19-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png | |||
|A2-19-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks | |||
|A2-2=Spruce Planks | |||
|A2-2-image=minecraft-spruceplanks.png | |||
|A2-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Planks | |||
|A2-20=Ultra Elm Planks | |||
|A2-20-image=pixelmon-ultraelmplanks.png | |||
|A2-20-link=Ultra_Elm_Planks | |||
|A2-3=Birch Planks | |||
|A2-3-image=minecraft-birchplanks.png | |||
|A2-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Planks | |||
|A2-4=Jungle Planks | |||
|A2-4-image=minecraft-jungleplanks.png | |||
|A2-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Planks | |||
|A2-5=Acacia Planks | |||
|A2-5-image=minecraft-acaciaplanks.png | |||
|A2-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Planks | |||
|A2-6=Dark Oak Planks | |||
|A2-6-image=minecraft-darkoakplanks.png | |||
|A2-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Planks | |||
|A2-7=Crimson Planks | |||
|A2-7-image=minecraft-crimsonplanks.png | |||
|A2-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Planks | |||
|A2-8=Warped Planks | |||
|A2-8-image=minecraft-warpedplanks.png | |||
|A2-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Planks | |||
|A2-9=Mangrove Planks | |||
|A2-9-image=minecraft-mangroveplanks.png | |||
|A2-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Planks | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-oakplanks.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Planks | |||
|A3=Stick | |||
|A3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|B1=White Stained Glass Pane | |B1=White Stained Glass Pane | ||
|B1-image=minecraft-whitestainedglasspane.png | |B1-image=minecraft-whitestainedglasspane.png | ||
| Line 15: | Line 80: | ||
|C1-image=minecraft-whitestainedglasspane.png | |C1-image=minecraft-whitestainedglasspane.png | ||
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/White_Stained_Glass_Pane | |C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/White_Stained_Glass_Pane | ||
|C2=minecraft: | |C2=Oak Planks | ||
|C3= | |C2-10=Bamboo Planks | ||
|C2-10-image=minecraft-bambooplanks.png | |||
|C2-10-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bamboo_Planks | |||
|C2-11=Cherry Planks | |||
|C2-11-image=minecraft-cherryplanks.png | |||
|C2-11-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Cherry_Planks | |||
|C2-12=Blue Berry Wood Planks | |||
|C2-12-image=pixelmon-blueberrywoodplanks.png | |||
|C2-12-link=Blue_Berry_Wood_Planks | |||
|C2-13=Green Berry Wood Planks | |||
|C2-13-image=pixelmon-greenberrywoodplanks.png | |||
|C2-13-link=Green_Berry_Wood_Planks | |||
|C2-14=Pink Berry Wood Planks | |||
|C2-14-image=pixelmon-pinkberrywoodplanks.png | |||
|C2-14-link=Pink_Berry_Wood_Planks | |||
|C2-15=Purple Berry Wood Planks | |||
|C2-15-image=pixelmon-purpleberrywoodplanks.png | |||
|C2-15-link=Purple_Berry_Wood_Planks | |||
|C2-16=Red Berry Wood Planks | |||
|C2-16-image=pixelmon-redberrywoodplanks.png | |||
|C2-16-link=Red_Berry_Wood_Planks | |||
|C2-17=Yellow Berry Wood Planks | |||
|C2-17-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodplanks.png | |||
|C2-17-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Planks | |||
|C2-18=Ultra Jungle Planks | |||
|C2-18-image=pixelmon-ultrajungleplanks.png | |||
|C2-18-link=Ultra_Jungle_Planks | |||
|C2-19=Ultra Ginkgo Planks | |||
|C2-19-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png | |||
|C2-19-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks | |||
|C2-2=Spruce Planks | |||
|C2-2-image=minecraft-spruceplanks.png | |||
|C2-2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Spruce_Planks | |||
|C2-20=Ultra Elm Planks | |||
|C2-20-image=pixelmon-ultraelmplanks.png | |||
|C2-20-link=Ultra_Elm_Planks | |||
|C2-3=Birch Planks | |||
|C2-3-image=minecraft-birchplanks.png | |||
|C2-3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Birch_Planks | |||
|C2-4=Jungle Planks | |||
|C2-4-image=minecraft-jungleplanks.png | |||
|C2-4-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Jungle_Planks | |||
|C2-5=Acacia Planks | |||
|C2-5-image=minecraft-acaciaplanks.png | |||
|C2-5-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Acacia_Planks | |||
|C2-6=Dark Oak Planks | |||
|C2-6-image=minecraft-darkoakplanks.png | |||
|C2-6-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Dark_Oak_Planks | |||
|C2-7=Crimson Planks | |||
|C2-7-image=minecraft-crimsonplanks.png | |||
|C2-7-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Crimson_Planks | |||
|C2-8=Warped Planks | |||
|C2-8-image=minecraft-warpedplanks.png | |||
|C2-8-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Warped_Planks | |||
|C2-9=Mangrove Planks | |||
|C2-9-image=minecraft-mangroveplanks.png | |||
|C2-9-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mangrove_Planks | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-oakplanks.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Oak_Planks | |||
|C3=Stick | |||
|C3-image=minecraft-stick.png | |||
|C3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick | |||
|Output=Glass Table | |Output=Glass Table | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-glasstable.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-glasstable.png | ||
|Output-link=Glass_Table | |Output-link=Glass_Table | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:50, 16 June 2025
| Glass Table |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 3 × White Stained Glass Pane 2 × Any Tag:minecraft:planks 2 × Stick |
|