Handles: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Handles)
m (Update Handles)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Leather Leather]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/iron', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Iron Ingot</span>]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Leather
|A1=Leather
|A1-image=minecraft-leather.png
|A1-image=minecraft-leather.png
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Leather
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Leather
|B1=forge:ingots/iron
|B1=Iron Ingot
|B2=forge:rods/wooden
|B1-image=minecraft-ironingot.png
|B3=forge:rods/wooden
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot
|B2=Stick
|B2-image=minecraft-stick.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|B3=Stick
|B3-image=minecraft-stick.png
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|C1=Leather
|C1=Leather
|C1-image=minecraft-leather.png
|C1-image=minecraft-leather.png
Line 19: Line 27:
|Output-link=Handles
|Output-link=Handles
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Acro Bike]] || [[Handles|Handles]]<br>[[Acro_Bike_Frame|Acro Bike Frame]]<br>2 × [[Wheel|Wheel]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A3=Wheel
|A3=Wheel
|A3-image=pixelmon-wheel.png
|A3-image=pixelmon-wheel.png
Line 42: Line 52:
|Output-link=Acro_Bike
|Output-link=Acro_Bike
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Crafting Table
|[[Mach Bike]] || [[Handles|Handles]]<br>[[Mach_Bike_Frame|Mach Bike Frame]]<br>2 × [[Wheel|Wheel]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A3=Wheel
|A3=Wheel
|A3-image=pixelmon-wheel.png
|A3-image=pixelmon-wheel.png
Line 60: Line 70:
|Output-link=Mach_Bike
|Output-link=Mach_Bike
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:50, 16 June 2025

Handles

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
2 × Leather
Iron Ingot
2 × Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Handles
Leather
Iron Ingot
Stick
Leather
Stick

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Acro Bike Handles
Acro Bike Frame
2 × Wheel
Crafting Table GUI
Wheel
Acro Bike
Handles
Acro Bike Frame
Wheel
Mach Bike Handles
Mach Bike Frame
2 × Wheel
Crafting Table GUI
Wheel
Mach Bike
Handles
Mach Bike Frame
Wheel