Infuser: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Infuser) |
m (Update Infuser) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Crafting === | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |||
|2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Bottle Glass Bottle]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Amethyst_Shard <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:gems/amethyst', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Amethyst Shard</span>]<br>4 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminium', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Charcoal Charcoal]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Furnace Furnace] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Glass Bottle | |A1=Glass Bottle | ||
|A1-image=minecraft-glassbottle.png | |A1-image=minecraft-glassbottle.png | ||
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Bottle | |A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Bottle | ||
|A2= | |A2=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|A3= | |A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | ||
|B1= | |A2-link=Aluminium_Ingot | ||
|A3=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|A3-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|B1=Amethyst Shard | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-amethystshard.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Amethyst_Shard | |||
|B2=Charcoal | |B2=Charcoal | ||
|B2-image=minecraft-charcoal.png | |B2-image=minecraft-charcoal.png | ||
| Line 21: | Line 29: | ||
|C1-image=minecraft-glassbottle.png | |C1-image=minecraft-glassbottle.png | ||
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Bottle | |C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Bottle | ||
|C2= | |C2=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|C3= | |C2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | ||
|C2-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|C3=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|C3-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|Output=Infuser | |Output=Infuser | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-infuser.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-infuser.png | ||
|Output-link=Infuser | |Output-link=Infuser | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:50, 16 June 2025
| Infuser |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 2 × Glass Bottle Amethyst Shard 4 × Aluminium Ingot Charcoal Furnace |
|