New Running Boots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update New Running Boots) |
m (Update New Running Boots) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Crafting === | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |||
|2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Diamond Diamond]<br>[[Old_Running_Boots|Old Running Boots]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/iron', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Iron Ingot</span>]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Feather Feather] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Diamond | |A1=Diamond | ||
|A1-image=minecraft-diamond.png | |A1-image=minecraft-diamond.png | ||
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Diamond | |A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Diamond | ||
|A2= | |A2=Iron Ingot | ||
|A2-image=minecraft-ironingot.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot | |||
|A3=Feather | |A3=Feather | ||
|A3-image=minecraft-feather.png | |A3-image=minecraft-feather.png | ||
| Line 19: | Line 23: | ||
|C1-image=minecraft-diamond.png | |C1-image=minecraft-diamond.png | ||
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Diamond | |C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Diamond | ||
|C2= | |C2=Iron Ingot | ||
|C2-image=minecraft-ironingot.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot | |||
|C3=Feather | |C3=Feather | ||
|C3-image=minecraft-feather.png | |C3-image=minecraft-feather.png | ||
| Line 27: | Line 33: | ||
|Output-link=New_Running_Boots | |Output-link=New_Running_Boots | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:52, 16 June 2025
| New Running Boots |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 2 × Diamond Old Running Boots 2 × Iron Ingot 2 × Feather |
|