New Running Boots: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update New Running Boots)
m (Update New Running Boots)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Diamond Diamond]<br>[[Old_Running_Boots|Old Running Boots]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/iron', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Iron Ingot</span>]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Feather Feather] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Diamond
|A1=Diamond
|A1-image=minecraft-diamond.png
|A1-image=minecraft-diamond.png
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Diamond
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Diamond
|A2=forge:ingots/iron
|A2=Iron Ingot
|A2-image=minecraft-ironingot.png
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot
|A3=Feather
|A3=Feather
|A3-image=minecraft-feather.png
|A3-image=minecraft-feather.png
Line 19: Line 23:
|C1-image=minecraft-diamond.png
|C1-image=minecraft-diamond.png
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Diamond
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Diamond
|C2=forge:ingots/iron
|C2=Iron Ingot
|C2-image=minecraft-ironingot.png
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Ingot
|C3=Feather
|C3=Feather
|C3-image=minecraft-feather.png
|C3-image=minecraft-feather.png
Line 27: Line 33:
|Output-link=New_Running_Boots
|Output-link=New_Running_Boots
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:52, 16 June 2025

New Running Boots

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
2 × Diamond
Old Running Boots
2 × Iron Ingot
2 × Feather
Crafting Table GUI
Feather
New Running Boots
Iron Ingot
Diamond
Old Running Boots
Feather
Iron Ingot
Diamond