Outside Wall: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Outside Wall)
 
m (Update Outside Wall)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Outside Wall|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-outsidewall.png|display=Outside Wall|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Outside Wall|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-outsidewall.png|display=Outside Wall|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone Stone]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Yellow_Dye <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:dyes/yellow', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Yellow Dye</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Stone
|A1=Stone
|A1-image=minecraft-stone.png
|A1-image=minecraft-stone.png
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone
|B1=forge:dyes/yellow
|B1=Yellow Dye
|B1-image=minecraft-yellowdye.png
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Yellow_Dye
|Output=Outside Wall
|Output=Outside Wall
|Output-image=pixelmon-outsidewall.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-outsidewall.png
Line 13: Line 19:
|shapeless=yes
|shapeless=yes
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:52, 16 June 2025

Outside Wall

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
Stone
Yellow Dye
Crafting Table GUI
Outside Wall
Yellow Dye
Stone
Shapeless recipe