Silver Block: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Silver Block) Tag: Reverted |
m (Update Silver Block) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Silver Block|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-silverblock.png|display=Silver Block|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Silver Block|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-silverblock.png|display=Silver Block|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
|A1= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|A2= | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|A3= | |- | ||
|B1= | |9 × [[Silver_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/silver', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Silver Ingot</span>]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|B2= | |A1=Silver Ingot | ||
|B3= | |A1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | ||
|C1= | |A1-link=Silver_Ingot | ||
|C2= | |A2=Silver Ingot | ||
|C3= | |A2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | ||
|A2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|A3=Silver Ingot | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|A3-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B1=Silver Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B2=Silver Ingot | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|B3=Silver Ingot | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|B3-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C1=Silver Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C1-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C2=Silver Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C2-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|C3=Silver Ingot | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |||
|C3-link=Silver_Ingot | |||
|Output=Silver Block | |Output=Silver Block | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silverblock.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-silverblock.png | ||
|Output-link=Silver_Block | |Output-link=Silver_Block | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== | == Crafting Ingredient == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Ingot]] || [[Silver_Block|Silver Block]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Silver Block | |A1=Silver Block | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-silverblock.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-silverblock.png | ||
|A1-link=Silver_Block | |A1-link=Silver_Block | ||
|OA=9 | |||
|Output=Silver Ingot | |Output=Silver Ingot | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-silveringot.png | ||
| Line 29: | Line 57: | ||
|shapeless=yes | |shapeless=yes | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:53, 16 June 2025
| Silver Block |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 9 × Silver Ingot |
|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Silver Ingot | Silver Block |
|