Sun Stone Hoe: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Sun Stone Hoe)
 
m (Update Sun Stone Hoe)
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Sun Stone Hoe|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-sunstonehoe.png|display=Sun Stone Hoe|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Sun Stone Hoe|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-sunstonehoe.png|display=Sun Stone Hoe|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|2 × [[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
Line 10: Line 14:
|B1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|B1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|B1-link=Sun_Stone
|B1-link=Sun_Stone
|B2=forge:rods/wooden
|B2=Stick
|B3=forge:rods/wooden
|B2-image=minecraft-stick.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|B3=Stick
|B3-image=minecraft-stick.png
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|Output=Sun Stone Hoe
|Output=Sun Stone Hoe
|Output-image=pixelmon-sunstonehoe.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-sunstonehoe.png
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Hoe
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Hoe
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:54, 16 June 2025

Sun Stone Hoe

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
2 × Sun Stone
2 × Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Sun Stone Hoe
Sun Stone
Stick
Sun Stone
Stick