Sun Stone Sword: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Sun Stone Sword)
m (Update Sun Stone Sword)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|2 × [[Sun_Stone|Sun Stone]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:rods/wooden', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Stick</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1=Sun Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
Line 12: Line 14:
|A2-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|A2-image=pixelmon-sunstone.png
|A2-link=Sun_Stone
|A2-link=Sun_Stone
|A3=forge:rods/wooden
|A3=Stick
|A3-image=minecraft-stick.png
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick
|Output=Sun Stone Sword
|Output=Sun Stone Sword
|Output-image=pixelmon-sunstonesword.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-sunstonesword.png
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Sword
|Output-link=Sun_Stone_Sword
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:54, 16 June 2025

Sun Stone Sword

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
2 × Sun Stone
Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Sun Stone Sword
Stick
Sun Stone
Sun Stone