Tv: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Tv)
m (Update Tv)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|5 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone Stone]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane Glass Pane]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:dusts/redstone', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Redstone</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Stone
|A1=Stone
|A1-image=minecraft-stone.png
|A1-image=minecraft-stone.png
Line 21: Line 23:
|B2-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|B2-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp
|B3=forge:dusts/redstone
|B3=Redstone
|B3-image=minecraft-redstone.png
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone
|C1=Stone
|C1=Stone
|C1-image=minecraft-stone.png
|C1-image=minecraft-stone.png
Line 35: Line 39:
|Output-link=Tv
|Output-link=Tv
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 22:54, 16 June 2025

Tv

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
5 × Stone
2 × Glass Pane
Redstone Lamp
Redstone
Crafting Table GUI
Stone
Tv
Glass Pane
Stone
Stone
Redstone Lamp
Stone
Glass Pane
Stone
Redstone