Tv2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Tv2) Tags: Manual revert Reverted |
m (Update Tv2) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Tv2|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-tv2.png|display=Tv2|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Tv2|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-tv2.png|display=Tv2|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Crafted Result == | ||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|5 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|Aluminium Ingot]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane Glass Pane]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp Redstone Lamp]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:dusts/redstone', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Redstone</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Aluminium Ingot | |A1=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | ||
| Line 19: | Line 23: | ||
|B2-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png | |B2-image=minecraft-redstonelamp.png | ||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp | |B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone_Lamp | ||
|B3= | |B3=Redstone | ||
|B3-image=minecraft-redstone.png | |||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone | |||
|C1=Aluminium Ingot | |C1=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|C1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |C1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | ||
| Line 33: | Line 39: | ||
|Output-link=Tv2 | |Output-link=Tv2 | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tv3]] || 2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane Glass Pane]<br>[[Tv2|Tv2]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Bars Iron Bars]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Glass Pane | |||
|A1-image=minecraft-glasspane.png | |||
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane | |||
|A2=Iron Bars | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-ironbars.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Bars | |||
|B1=Tv2 | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-tv2.png | |||
|B1-link=Tv2 | |||
|B2=Stone Button | |||
|B2-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|C1=Glass Pane | |||
|C1-image=minecraft-glasspane.png | |||
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane | |||
|C2=Iron Bars | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-ironbars.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Bars | |||
|Output=Tv3 | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-tv3.png | |||
|Output-link=Tv3 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darkworkplace]] || [[Tv2|Tv2]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Black_Terracotta Black Terracotta]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A2=Black Terracotta | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-blackterracotta.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Black_Terracotta | |||
|B1=Tv2 | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-tv2.png | |||
|B1-link=Tv2 | |||
|B2=Black Terracotta | |||
|B2-image=minecraft-blackterracotta.png | |||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Black_Terracotta | |||
|C2=Stone Button | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Darkworkplace | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-darkworkplace.png | |||
|Output-link=Darkworkplace | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lightworkplace]] || [[Tv2|Tv2]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/White_Terracotta White Terracotta]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button Stone Button] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A2=White Terracotta | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-whiteterracotta.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/White_Terracotta | |||
|B1=Tv2 | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-tv2.png | |||
|B1-link=Tv2 | |||
|B2=White Terracotta | |||
|B2-image=minecraft-whiteterracotta.png | |||
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/White_Terracotta | |||
|C2=Stone Button | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-stonebutton.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stone_Button | |||
|Output=Lightworkplace | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lightworkplace.png | |||
|Output-link=Lightworkplace | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:54, 16 June 2025
| Tv2 |
|---|
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 5 × Aluminium Ingot 2 × Glass Pane Redstone Lamp Redstone |
|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Tv3 | 2 × Glass Pane Tv2 2 × Iron Bars Stone Button |
|
| Darkworkplace | Tv2 2 × Black Terracotta Stone Button |
|
| Lightworkplace | Tv2 2 × White Terracotta Stone Button |
|