Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall)
 
m (Update Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstonewall.png|display=Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstonewall.png|display=Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
Line 22: Line 26:
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|C2-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|C2-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|OA=6
|Output=Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall
|Output=Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstonewall.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstonewall.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Wall
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Wall
}}
|}
=== Stonecutting ===
{{Stonecutting
|input=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|input-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|input-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|output1=Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall
|output1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstonewall.png
|output1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Wall
}}
}}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Ultra Desert Sandstone
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall
Ultra Desert Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
6

Stonecutting