Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall)
m (Update Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Ultra_Desert_Sandstone|Ultra Desert Sandstone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|A1=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|C2-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|C2-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|OA=6
|Output=Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall
|Output=Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstonewall.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstonewall.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Wall
|Output-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Wall
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}
 
=== Stonecutting ===
 
{{Stonecutting
|input=Ultra Desert Sandstone
|input-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstone.png
|input-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone
|output1=Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall
|output1-image=pixelmon-ultradesertsandstonewall.png
|output1-link=Ultra_Desert_Sandstone_Wall
}}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Ultra Desert Sandstone
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Desert Sandstone Wall
Ultra Desert Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
Ultra Desert Sandstone
6

Stonecutting