Ultra Ginkgo Sign: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Ginkgo Sign)
m (Update Ultra Ginkgo Sign)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks|Ultra Ginkgo Planks]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick Stick] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Ginkgo Planks
|A1=Ultra Ginkgo Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
Line 27: Line 29:
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgoplanks.png
|C2-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks
|C2-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Ultra Ginkgo Sign
|Output=Ultra Ginkgo Sign
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgosign.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraginkgosign.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Sign
|Output-link=Ultra_Ginkgo_Sign
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Ginkgo Sign

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Ginkgo Sign
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Ultra Ginkgo Planks
Stick
3