Ultra Space Stone Slab: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Ultra Space Stone Slab)
m (Update Ultra Space Stone Slab)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Space Stone Slab|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultraspacestoneslab.png|display=Ultra Space Stone Slab|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Ultra Space Stone Slab|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-ultraspacestoneslab.png|display=Ultra Space Stone Slab|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|3 × [[Ultra_Space_Stone|Ultra Space Stone]]<br>3 × [[Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone|Chiseled Ultra Space Stone]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Space Stone
|A1=Ultra Space Stone
|A1-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone
|A1-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png
|A1-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png
|A1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone
|A1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone
|B1=Ultra Space Stone
|B1=Ultra Space Stone
|B1-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone
|B1-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png
|B1-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone
|B1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png
|B1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png
|B1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone
|B1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone
|C1=Ultra Space Stone
|C1=Ultra Space Stone
|C1-2=Chiseled Ultra Space Stone
|C1-2-image=pixelmon-chiseledultraspacestone.png
|C1-2-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png
|C1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png
|C1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone
|C1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone
|OA=6
|Output=Ultra Space Stone Slab
|Output=Ultra Space Stone Slab
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestoneslab.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestoneslab.png
|Output-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Slab
|Output-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Slab
}}
}}
|}


== Used In ==
=== Stonecutting ===


{{Grid/Crafting Table
{{Stonecutting
|input=Ultra Space Stone
|input-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestone.png
|input-link=Ultra_Space_Stone
|output1=Ultra Space Stone Slab
|output1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestoneslab.png
|output1-link=Ultra_Space_Stone_Slab
}}
 
== Crafting Ingredient ==
 
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Chiseled Ultra Space Stone]] || 2 × [[Ultra_Space_Stone_Slab|Ultra Space Stone Slab]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Ultra Space Stone Slab
|A1=Ultra Space Stone Slab
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestoneslab.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-ultraspacestoneslab.png
Line 31: Line 61:
|Output-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone
|Output-link=Chiseled_Ultra_Space_Stone
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Ultra Space Stone Slab

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Ultra Space Stone
3 × Chiseled Ultra Space Stone
Crafting Table GUI
Ultra Space Stone Slab
Chiseled Ultra Space Stone
Ultra Space Stone
Chiseled Ultra Space Stone
Ultra Space Stone
Chiseled Ultra Space Stone
Ultra Space Stone
6

Stonecutting

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Chiseled Ultra Space Stone 2 × Ultra Space Stone Slab
Crafting Table GUI
Chiseled Ultra Space Stone
Ultra Space Stone Slab
Ultra Space Stone Slab