Washing Machine: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Washing Machine) |
m (Update Washing Machine) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Washing Machine|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-washingmachine.png|display=Washing Machine|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Washing Machine|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-washingmachine.png|display=Washing Machine|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== | == Drops == | ||
{{ | {{ItemDropH}} | ||
| | {{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-479_rotom-all-wash-none-sprite.png|Rotom|32px|Rotom (Wash)}}|10%|1}} | ||
|A2= | {{ItemDropF}} | ||
|A3= | |||
|B1= | == Crafted Result == | ||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|7 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminum', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Water_Bucket Water Bucket]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane Glass Pane] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|A2=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|A3=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|A3-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|A3-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|B1=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|B1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|B2=Water Bucket | |B2=Water Bucket | ||
|B2-image=minecraft-waterbucket.png | |B2-image=minecraft-waterbucket.png | ||
| Line 14: | Line 32: | ||
|B3-image=minecraft-glasspane.png | |B3-image=minecraft-glasspane.png | ||
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane | |B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass_Pane | ||
|C1= | |C1=Aluminium Ingot | ||
|C2= | |C1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | ||
|C3= | |C1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | ||
|C2=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|C3=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|C3-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|C3-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|Output=Washing Machine | |Output=Washing Machine | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-washingmachine.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-washingmachine.png | ||
|Output-link=Washing_Machine | |Output-link=Washing_Machine | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025
| Washing Machine |
|---|
Drops
| Pokémon | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 10% | 1 |
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 7 × Aluminium Ingot Water Bucket Glass Pane |
|