Window2: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Window2)
 
m (Update Window2)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Window2|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-window2.png|display=Window2|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Window2|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-window2.png|display=Window2|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Purple_Dye <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:dyes/purple', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Purple Dye</span>]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Bars Iron Bars]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass Glass] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A2=Iron Bars
|A2=Iron Bars
|A2-image=minecraft-ironbars.png
|A2-image=minecraft-ironbars.png
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Bars
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Iron_Bars
|B1=forge:dyes/purple
|B1=Purple Dye
|B1-image=minecraft-purpledye.png
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Purple_Dye
|B2=Glass
|B2=Glass
|B2-image=minecraft-glass.png
|B2-image=minecraft-glass.png
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass
|B2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Glass
|B3=forge:dyes/purple
|B3=Purple Dye
|B3-image=minecraft-purpledye.png
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Purple_Dye
|C2=Iron Bars
|C2=Iron Bars
|C2-image=minecraft-ironbars.png
|C2-image=minecraft-ironbars.png
Line 19: Line 27:
|Output-link=Window2
|Output-link=Window2
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:17, 16 June 2025

Window2

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
2 × Purple Dye
2 × Iron Bars
Glass
Crafting Table GUI
Window2
Iron Bars
Purple Dye
Glass
Iron Bars
Purple Dye