Yellow Berry Wood Sign: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Create Yellow Berry Wood Sign)
 
m (Update Yellow Berry Wood Sign)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Yellow Berry Wood Sign|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodsign.png|display=Yellow Berry Wood Sign|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Yellow Berry Wood Sign|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodsign.png|display=Yellow Berry Wood Sign|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}


== Crafting ==
== Crafted Result ==


{{Grid/Crafting Table
=== Crafting ===
{| class="wikitable"
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Yellow_Berry_Wood_Planks|Yellow Berry Wood Planks]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Stick Stick] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Yellow Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Yellow Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodplanks.png
Line 25: Line 29:
|C2-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodplanks.png
|C2-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Planks
|C2-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=3
|Output=Yellow Berry Wood Sign
|Output=Yellow Berry Wood Sign
|Output-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodsign.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodsign.png
|Output-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Sign
|Output-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Sign
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:18, 16 June 2025

Yellow Berry Wood Sign

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Stick
Crafting Table GUI
Yellow Berry Wood Sign
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Stick
3