Yellow Berry Wood Stairs: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Yellow Berry Wood Stairs)
m (Update Yellow Berry Wood Stairs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|6 × [[Yellow_Berry_Wood_Planks|Yellow Berry Wood Planks]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Yellow Berry Wood Planks
|A1=Yellow Berry Wood Planks
|A1-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodplanks.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodplanks.png
Line 24: Line 26:
|C3-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodplanks.png
|C3-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodplanks.png
|C3-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Planks
|C3-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Planks
|OA=4
|Output=Yellow Berry Wood Stairs
|Output=Yellow Berry Wood Stairs
|Output-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodstairs.png
|Output-image=pixelmon-yellowberrywoodstairs.png
|Output-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Stairs
|Output-link=Yellow_Berry_Wood_Stairs
}}
}}
{{-}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 23:18, 16 June 2025

Yellow Berry Wood Stairs

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
6 × Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Crafting Table GUI
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Yellow Berry Wood Stairs
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
Yellow Berry Wood Planks
4