Cooked Green Apricorn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Cooked Green Apricorn) |
m (Update Cooked Green Apricorn) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
=== Crafting === | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | !Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |||
|[[Greenbadgecase]] || 6 × [[Cooked_Green_Apricorn|Cooked Green Apricorn]]<br>3 × [[Cooked_Black_Apricorn|Cooked Black Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |A1=Cooked Green Apricorn | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|Output-link=Greenbadgecase | |Output-link=Greenbadgecase | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dusk Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Green_Apricorn|Cooked Green Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Black_Apricorn|Cooked Black Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|Output=Dusk Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-duskballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Dusk_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Friend Ball Lid]] || [[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn|Cooked Yellow Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Green_Apricorn|Cooked Green Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Yellow Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedyellowapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Friend Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-friendballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Friend_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lure Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Green_Apricorn|Cooked Green Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Lure Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-lureballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Lure_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nest Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Green_Apricorn|Cooked Green Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn|Cooked Yellow Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Yellow Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedyellowapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Nest Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-nestballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Nest_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Safari Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Green_Apricorn|Cooked Green Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn|Cooked Yellow Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Green Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedgreenapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Green_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Yellow Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedyellowapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Yellow_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Safari Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-safariballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Safari_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:12, 17 June 2025
| Cooked Green Apricorn |
|---|
