Cooked Pink Apricorn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Cooked Pink Apricorn) |
m (Update Cooked Pink Apricorn) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
=== Crafting === | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | !Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pinkbadgecase]] || 6 × [[Cooked_Pink_Apricorn|Cooked Pink Apricorn]]<br>3 × [[Cooked_Black_Apricorn|Cooked Black Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |A1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|Output-link=Pinkbadgecase | |Output-link=Pinkbadgecase | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dive Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Blue_Apricorn|Cooked Blue Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Pink_Apricorn|Cooked Pink Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Pink_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Blue Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblueapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Blue_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Dive Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-diveballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Dive_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heal Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_White_Apricorn|Cooked White Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Pink_Apricorn|Cooked Pink Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Pink_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Heal Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-healballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Heal_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Love Ball Lid]] || 3 × [[Cooked_Pink_Apricorn|Cooked Pink Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Pink_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Pink_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Pink_Apricorn | |||
|OA=3 | |||
|Output=Love Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-loveballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Love_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:12, 17 June 2025
| Cooked Pink Apricorn |
|---|
Crafted Result
Smelting
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Pinkbadgecase | 6 × Cooked Pink Apricorn 3 × Cooked Black Apricorn |
|
| Dive Ball Lid | 2 × Cooked Blue Apricorn Cooked Pink Apricorn |
|
| Heal Ball Lid | 2 × Cooked White Apricorn Cooked Pink Apricorn |
|
| Love Ball Lid | 3 × Cooked Pink Apricorn |
|
