Cooked White Apricorn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Cooked White Apricorn) |
m (Update Cooked White Apricorn) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
=== Crafting === | === Crafting === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | !Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |||
|[[Whitebadgecase]] || 6 × [[Cooked_White_Apricorn|Cooked White Apricorn]]<br>3 × [[Cooked_Black_Apricorn|Cooked Black Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked White Apricorn | |A1=Cooked White Apricorn | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|Output-link=Whitebadgecase | |Output-link=Whitebadgecase | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Heal Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_White_Apricorn|Cooked White Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Pink_Apricorn|Cooked Pink Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Pink Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedpinkapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Pink_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Heal Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-healballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Heal_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luxury Ball Lid]] || [[Cooked_White_Apricorn|Cooked White Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Black_Apricorn|Cooked Black Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|Output=Luxury Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-luxuryballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Luxury_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Premier Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_White_Apricorn|Cooked White Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Premier Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-premierballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Premier_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sport Ball Lid]] || 2 × [[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_White_Apricorn|Cooked White Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|OA=5 | |||
|Output=Sport Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-sportballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Sport_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Timer Ball Lid]] || [[Cooked_Red_Apricorn|Cooked Red Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_Black_Apricorn|Cooked Black Apricorn]]<br>[[Cooked_White_Apricorn|Cooked White Apricorn]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Cooked Red Apricorn | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-cookedredapricorn.png | |||
|A1-link=Cooked_Red_Apricorn | |||
|B1=Cooked Black Apricorn | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-cookedblackapricorn.png | |||
|B1-link=Cooked_Black_Apricorn | |||
|C1=Cooked White Apricorn | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-cookedwhiteapricorn.png | |||
|C1-link=Cooked_White_Apricorn | |||
|Output=Timer Ball Lid | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-timerballlid.png | |||
|Output-link=Timer_Ball_Lid | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:12, 17 June 2025
| Cooked White Apricorn |
|---|
