Nanab Berry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Nanab Berry) |
m (Update Nanab Berry) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Nanab Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-nanabberry.png|display=Nanab Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Nanab Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-nanabberry.png|display=Nanab Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
== Drops == | == Drops == | ||
| Line 25: | Line 15: | ||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-812_rillaboom-all-base-none-sprite.png|Rillaboom|32px|Rillaboom}}|50%|1-2}} | {{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-812_rillaboom-all-base-none-sprite.png|Rillaboom|32px|Rillaboom}}|50%|1-2}} | ||
{{ItemDropF}} | {{ItemDropF}} | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Infuser === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1 | |||
|Output=Pink Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pinkjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Pink_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]]<br>[[Persim_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/2', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Persim Berry</span>]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1 | |||
|Bottom=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/2', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Persim Berry</span> | |||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-persimberry.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Persim_Berry | |||
|Output=Pink Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pinkjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Pink_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3 | |||
|Output=Pink Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pinkjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Pink_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Persim_Berry|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/2', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Persim Berry</span>]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/2', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Persim Berry</span> | |||
|Top-image=pixelmon-persimberry.png | |||
|Top-link=Persim_Berry | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1 | |||
|Output=Pink Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pinkjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Pink_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pink Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/pink/1 | |||
|Output=Pink Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-pinkjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Pink_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skitty Smoothie]] || [[Nanab_Berry|Nanab Berry]]<br>[[Moomoo_Milk|Moomoo Milk]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Nanab Berry | |||
|Top-image=pixelmon-nanabberry.png | |||
|Top-link=Nanab_Berry | |||
|Bottom=Moomoo Milk | |||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-moomoomilk.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Moomoo_Milk | |||
|Output=Skitty Smoothie | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-skittysmoothie.png | |||
|Output-link=Skitty_Smoothie | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Infusing]] | |||
Latest revision as of 05:23, 17 June 2025
| Nanab Berry |
|---|
Drops
| Pokémon | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 50% | 1-2 | |
| 50% | 1-2 | |
| 50% | 1-2 | |
| 30% | 1 | |
| 30% | 1 | |
| 30% | 1 | |
| 50% | 1-2 | |
| 50% | 1 | |
| 50% | 1-2 | |
| 50% | 1-2 |
