Razz Berry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Razz Berry) |
m (Update Razz Berry) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-820_greedent-all-base-none-sprite.png|Greedent|32px|Greedent}}|100%|1-2}} | {{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-820_greedent-all-base-none-sprite.png|Greedent|32px|Greedent}}|100%|1-2}} | ||
{{ItemDropF}} | {{ItemDropF}} | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Infuser === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roserade Tea]] || [[Razz_Berry|Razz Berry]]<br>[[Fresh_Water|Fresh Water]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Razz Berry | |||
|Top-image=pixelmon-razzberry.png | |||
|Top-link=Razz_Berry | |||
|Bottom=Fresh Water | |||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-freshwater.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Fresh_Water | |||
|Output=Roserade Tea | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-roseradetea.png | |||
|Output-link=Roserade_Tea | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Infusing]] | |||
Latest revision as of 05:25, 17 June 2025
| Razz Berry |
|---|
Drops
| Pokémon | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1-2 | |
| 100% | 1-2 |
