Cornn Berry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Cornn Berry) |
m (Update Cornn Berry) |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Cornn Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-cornnberry.png|display=Cornn Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Cornn Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-cornnberry.png|display=Cornn Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
Infuse 3x into an Incense Burner to make a Lax Incense. | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Infuser === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lax Incense]] || 3 × [[Cornn_Berry|Cornn Berry]]<br>[[Incense_Burner|Incense Burner]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Cornn Berry | |||
|Top-image=pixelmon-cornnberry.png | |||
|Top-link=Cornn_Berry | |||
|Top-qty=3 | |||
|Bottom=Incense Burner | |||
|Bottom-image=pixelmon-incenseburner.png | |||
|Bottom-link=Incense_Burner | |||
|Output=Lax Incense | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-laxincense.png | |||
|Output-link=Lax_Incense | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purple Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Infusing]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:30, 17 June 2025
| Cornn Berry |
|---|
Infuse 3x into an Incense Burner to make a Lax Incense.
