Fossil Machine Top: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Fossil Machine Top) |
m (Update Fossil Machine Top) |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Fossil Machine Top|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-fossilmachinetop.png|display=Fossil Machine Top|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Fossil Machine Top|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-fossilmachinetop.png|display=Fossil Machine Top|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
The top piece of a Fossil machine and one of the four components required to craft one. | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | == Crafted Result == | ||
|A1= | |||
|A2= | === Crafting === | ||
|B1= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|B2= | !Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|C1= | |- | ||
|C2= | |5 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminium', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]]<br>[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:dusts/redstone', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Redstone</span>] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|A1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|A2=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|A2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|A2-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|B1=Redstone | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-redstone.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Redstone | |||
|B2=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|B2-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|C1=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|C1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|C1-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|C2=Aluminium Ingot | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png | |||
|C2-link=Aluminium_Ingot | |||
|Output=Fossil Machine Top | |Output=Fossil Machine Top | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-fossilmachinetop.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-fossilmachinetop.png | ||
|Output-link=Fossil_Machine_Top | |Output-link=Fossil_Machine_Top | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fossil Machine]] || [[Fossil_Machine_Top|Fossil Machine Top]]<br>[[Fossil_Machine_Tank|Fossil Machine Tank]]<br>[[Fossil_Machine_Display|Fossil Machine Display]]<br>[[Fossil_Machine_Base|Fossil Machine Base]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|B1=Fossil Machine Top | |||
|B1-image=pixelmon-fossilmachinetop.png | |||
|B1-link=Fossil_Machine_Top | |||
|B2=Fossil Machine Tank | |||
|B2-image=pixelmon-fossilmachinetank.png | |||
|B2-link=Fossil_Machine_Tank | |||
|B3=Fossil Machine Base | |||
|B3-image=pixelmon-fossilmachinebase.png | |||
|B3-link=Fossil_Machine_Base | |||
|C2=Fossil Machine Display | |||
|C2-image=pixelmon-fossilmachinedisplay.png | |||
|C2-link=Fossil_Machine_Display | |||
|Output=Fossil Machine | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-fossilmachine.png | |||
|Output-link=Fossil_Machine | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:31, 17 June 2025
| Fossil Machine Top |
|---|
The top piece of a Fossil machine and one of the four components required to craft one.
Crafted Result
Crafting
| Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|
| 5 × Aluminium Ingot Redstone |
|
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Fossil Machine | Fossil Machine Top Fossil Machine Tank Fossil Machine Display Fossil Machine Base |
|