Green Juice: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Green Juice) |
m (Update Green Juice) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Green Juice|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-greenjuice.png|display=Green Juice|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Green Juice|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-greenjuice.png|display=Green Juice|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
Increases a Pokémon's Special Defense EVs. | |||
== Crafted Result == | |||
=== Infuser === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Ingredients !! Infuser recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/1 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/2 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/green/3 | |||
|Output=Green Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-greenjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Green_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Infusing]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:31, 17 June 2025
| Green Juice |
|---|
Increases a Pokémon's Special Defense EVs.
