Lansat Berry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Lansat Berry) |
m (Update Lansat Berry) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Lansat Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lansatberry.png|display=Lansat Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Lansat Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-lansatberry.png|display=Lansat Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
Sharply Raises Critical Hit Ratio in a pinch | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | == Crafting Ingredient == | ||
| Line 7: | Line 9: | ||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | !Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Shiny Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]] | |[[Lure Shiny Strong]] || [[Lure_Casing_Strong|Lure Casing Strong]]<br>[[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]]<br>[[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]]<br>[[Lum_Berry|Lum Berry]]<br>[[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Strong | |A1=Lure Casing Strong | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingstrong.png | ||
| Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Shiny Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Shiny Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Salac_Berry|Salac Berry]]<br>[[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]]<br>[[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rare Soda]] || [[Soda_Pop|Soda Pop]] | |[[Rare Soda]] || [[Soda_Pop|Soda Pop]]<br>[[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]]<br>[[Starf_Berry|Starf Berry]]<br>[[Silver_Bottle_Cap|Silver Bottle Cap]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Soda Pop | |A1=Soda Pop | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-sodapop.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-sodapop.png | ||
| Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-raresoda.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-raresoda.png | ||
|Output-link=Rare_Soda | |Output-link=Rare_Soda | ||
}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Infuser === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Infusing]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:31, 17 June 2025
| Lansat Berry |
|---|
Sharply Raises Critical Hit Ratio in a pinch
