Leppa Berry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Leppa Berry) |
m (Update Leppa Berry) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Leppa Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-leppaberry.png|display=Leppa Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Leppa Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-leppaberry.png|display=Leppa Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
Restores 10 PP | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | == Crafting Ingredient == | ||
| Line 7: | Line 9: | ||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | !Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Bug Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Bug Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Tanga_Berry|Tanga Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Dark Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Dark Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Colbur_Berry|Colbur Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 45: | Line 47: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Dragon Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Dragon Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Haban_Berry|Haban Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 64: | Line 66: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Electric Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Electric Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Wacan_Berry|Wacan Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 83: | Line 85: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Fairy Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Fairy Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Roseli_Berry|Roseli Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 102: | Line 104: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Fighting Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Fighting Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Chople_Berry|Chople Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 121: | Line 123: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Fire Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Fire Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Occa_Berry|Occa Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 140: | Line 142: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Flying Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Flying Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Coba_Berry|Coba Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 159: | Line 161: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Ghost Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Ghost Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Kasib_Berry|Kasib Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 178: | Line 180: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Grass Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Grass Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Rindo_Berry|Rindo Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 197: | Line 199: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Ground Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Ground Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Shuca_Berry|Shuca Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 216: | Line 218: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Ha Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Ha Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Salac_Berry|Salac Berry]]<br>[[Petaya_Berry|Petaya Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]]<br>[[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 238: | Line 240: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Ice Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Ice Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Yache_Berry|Yache Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 257: | Line 259: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Normal Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Normal Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Chilan_Berry|Chilan Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 276: | Line 278: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Poison Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Poison Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Kebia_Berry|Kebia Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 295: | Line 297: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Psychic Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Psychic Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Payapa_Berry|Payapa Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 314: | Line 316: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Rock Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Rock Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Charti_Berry|Charti Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 333: | Line 335: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Shiny Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Shiny Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Salac_Berry|Salac Berry]]<br>[[Lansat_Berry|Lansat Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]]<br>[[Apicot_Berry|Apicot Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 355: | Line 357: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Steel Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Steel Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Babiri_Berry|Babiri Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 374: | Line 376: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lure Water Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]] | |[[Lure Water Weak]] || [[Lure_Casing_Weak|Lure Casing Weak]]<br>[[Passho_Berry|Passho Berry]]<br>[[Oran_Berry|Oran Berry]]<br>[[Leppa_Berry|Leppa Berry]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | ||
|A1=Lure Casing Weak | |A1=Lure Casing Weak | ||
|A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | |A1-image=pixelmon-lurecasingweak.png | ||
| Line 391: | Line 393: | ||
|Output-link=Lure_Water_Weak | |Output-link=Lure_Water_Weak | ||
|shapeless=yes | |shapeless=yes | ||
}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Infuser === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Infusing]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:32, 17 June 2025
| Leppa Berry |
|---|
Restores 10 PP
