Orange Tank: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Orange Tank)
m (Update Orange Tank)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Orange Tank|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-orangetank.png|display=Orange Tank|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Orange Tank|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-orangetank.png|display=Orange Tank|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
One of the components of the Cloning Machine


== Crafted Result ==
== Crafted Result ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|A1=forge:ingots/aluminium
|-
|3 × [[Aluminium_Ingot|<span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:ingots/aluminium', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Aluminium Ingot</span>]]<br>2 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Ingot Gold Ingot]<br>[[Fossil_Machine|Fossil Machine]]<br>3 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian Obsidian] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Aluminium Ingot
|A1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|A1-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|A2=Gold Ingot
|A2=Gold Ingot
|A2-image=minecraft-goldingot.png
|A2-image=minecraft-goldingot.png
Line 13: Line 19:
|A3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png
|A3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian
|B1=forge:ingots/aluminium
|B1=Aluminium Ingot
|B1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|B1-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|B2=Fossil Machine
|B2=Fossil Machine
|B2-image=pixelmon-fossilmachine.png
|B2-image=pixelmon-fossilmachine.png
Line 20: Line 28:
|B3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png
|B3-image=minecraft-obsidian.png
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian
|B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Obsidian
|C1=forge:ingots/aluminium
|C1=Aluminium Ingot
|C1-image=pixelmon-aluminiumingot.png
|C1-link=Aluminium_Ingot
|C2=Gold Ingot
|C2=Gold Ingot
|C2-image=minecraft-goldingot.png
|C2-image=minecraft-goldingot.png
Line 31: Line 41:
|Output-link=Orange_Tank
|Output-link=Orange_Tank
}}
}}
|}


== Crafting Ingredient ==
== Crafting Ingredient ==


=== Crafting ===
=== Crafting ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Crafting Table
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe
|-
|[[Cloning Machine]] || [[Green_Tank|Green Tank]]<br>[[Cloner_Cord|Cloner Cord]]<br>[[Orange_Tank|Orange Tank]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table
|A1=Green Tank
|A1=Green Tank
|A1-image=pixelmon-greentank.png
|A1-image=pixelmon-greentank.png
Line 50: Line 63:
|Output-link=Cloning_Machine
|Output-link=Cloning_Machine
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]

Latest revision as of 06:33, 17 June 2025

Orange Tank

One of the components of the Cloning Machine

Crafted Result

Crafting

Ingredients Crafting recipe
3 × Aluminium Ingot
2 × Gold Ingot
Fossil Machine
3 × Obsidian
Crafting Table GUI
Obsidian
Orange Tank
Gold Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Fossil Machine
Obsidian
Gold Ingot
Aluminium Ingot
Obsidian

Crafting Ingredient

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe
Cloning Machine Green Tank
Cloner Cord
Orange Tank
Crafting Table GUI
Cloning Machine
Orange Tank
Cloner Cord
Green Tank