Purple Juice: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create Purple Juice) |
m (Update Purple Juice) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Purple Juice|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-purplejuice.png|display=Purple Juice|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Purple Juice|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-purplejuice.png|display=Purple Juice|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
Increases a Pokémon's HP EVs. | |||
== Crafted Result == | |||
=== Infuser === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Ingredients !! Infuser recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3 | |||
|Output=Purple Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-purplejuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Purple_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Infusing]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:34, 17 June 2025
| Purple Juice |
|---|
Increases a Pokémon's HP EVs.
