Purple Juice: Difference between revisions

From I-Pixelmon
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Purple Juice)
m (Update Purple Juice)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item Infobox|name=Purple Juice|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-purplejuice.png|display=Purple Juice|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
{{Item Infobox|name=Purple Juice|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-purplejuice.png|display=Purple Juice|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}}
Increases a Pokémon's HP EVs.


== Crafted Result ==
== Crafted Result ==


=== Infuser ===
=== Infuser ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
{{Grid/Infuser
!Ingredients !! Infuser recipe
|-
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Line 14: Line 18:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Line 24: Line 28:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Line 34: Line 38:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Line 44: Line 48:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Line 54: Line 58:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Line 64: Line 68:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Line 74: Line 78:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Line 84: Line 88:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
 
|-
{{Grid/Infuser
|[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Line 94: Line 98:
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
|Output-link=Purple_Juice
}}
}}
|}


[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]]
[[Category:Infusing]]

Latest revision as of 06:34, 17 June 2025

Purple Juice

Increases a Pokémon's HP EVs.

Crafted Result

Infuser

Ingredients Infuser recipe
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/1
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/2
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3
Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/purple/3