Relic Gold: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Relic Gold) |
m (Update Relic Gold) |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Relic Gold|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-relicgold.png|display=Relic Gold|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Relic Gold|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-relicgold.png|display=Relic Gold|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
Can be sold to shopkeepers. | |||
{{Grid/Crafting Table | == Drops == | ||
|A1= | |||
|A2= | {{ItemDropH}} | ||
|A3= | {{ItemDropEntry|{{PkmnSprite|Pixelmon-pokemon-1000_gholdengo-all-base-none-sprite.png|Gholdengo|32px|Gholdengo}}|10%|1}} | ||
|B1= | {{ItemDropF}} | ||
== Crafting Ingredient == | |||
=== Crafting === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name !! Ingredients !! Crafting recipe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gimmighoul Coin]] || 8 × [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget <span title="This was originally tagged as 'minecraft:item:forge:nuggets/gold', but that tag only had one item, so it was condensed to the item for clarity.">Gold Nugget</span>]<br>[[Relic_Gold|Relic Gold]] || {{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Gold Nugget | |||
|A1-image=minecraft-goldnugget.png | |||
|A1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget | |||
|A2=Gold Nugget | |||
|A2-image=minecraft-goldnugget.png | |||
|A2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget | |||
|A3=Gold Nugget | |||
|A3-image=minecraft-goldnugget.png | |||
|A3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget | |||
|B1=Gold Nugget | |||
|B1-image=minecraft-goldnugget.png | |||
|B1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget | |||
|B2=Relic Gold | |B2=Relic Gold | ||
|B2-image=pixelmon-relicgold.png | |B2-image=pixelmon-relicgold.png | ||
|B2-link=Relic_Gold | |B2-link=Relic_Gold | ||
|B3= | |B3=Gold Nugget | ||
|C1= | |B3-image=minecraft-goldnugget.png | ||
|C2= | |B3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget | ||
|C3= | |C1=Gold Nugget | ||
|C1-image=minecraft-goldnugget.png | |||
|C1-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget | |||
|C2=Gold Nugget | |||
|C2-image=minecraft-goldnugget.png | |||
|C2-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget | |||
|C3=Gold Nugget | |||
|C3-image=minecraft-goldnugget.png | |||
|C3-link=https://minecraft.wiki/w/Gold_Nugget | |||
|Output=Gimmighoul Coin | |Output=Gimmighoul Coin | ||
|Output-image=pixelmon-gimmighoulcoin.png | |Output-image=pixelmon-gimmighoulcoin.png | ||
|Output-link=Gimmighoul_Coin | |Output-link=Gimmighoul_Coin | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:34, 17 June 2025
| Relic Gold |
|---|
Can be sold to shopkeepers.
Drops
| Pokémon | Chance | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 10% | 1 |
Crafting Ingredient
Crafting
| Name | Ingredients | Crafting recipe |
|---|---|---|
| Gimmighoul Coin | 8 × Gold Nugget Relic Gold |
|