Spelon Berry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Update Spelon Berry) |
m (Update Spelon Berry) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox|name=Spelon Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-spelonberry.png|display=Spelon Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | {{Item Infobox|name=Spelon Berry|image={{PixelImage|filename=pixelmon-spelonberry.png|display=Spelon Berry|size=180|wiki=pixelmon|showtext=no}}}} | ||
Infuse 3x into an Incense Burner to make a Rock Incense. | |||
== Crafting Ingredient == | == Crafting Ingredient == | ||
=== Infuser === | === Infuser === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{{Grid/Infuser | !Name !! Ingredients !! Infuser recipe | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rock Incense]] || 3 × [[Spelon_Berry|Spelon Berry]]<br>[[Incense_Burner|Incense Burner]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Spelon Berry | |Top=Spelon Berry | ||
|Top-image=pixelmon-spelonberry.png | |Top-image=pixelmon-spelonberry.png | ||
| Line 17: | Line 21: | ||
|Output-link=Rock_Incense | |Output-link=Rock_Incense | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colorful Shake]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/1 | |||
|Output=Colorful Shake | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-colorfulshake.png | |||
|Output-link=Colorful_Shake | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/2 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Juice]] || [[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3]]<br>[[Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1|Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1]] || {{Grid/Infuser | |||
|Top=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Top-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/3 | |||
|Bottom=Any Tag:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Bottom-link=Tag:minecraft:item:pixelmon:berries/juice/red/1 | |||
|Output=Red Juice | |||
|Output-image=pixelmon-redjuice.png | |||
|Output-link=Red_Juice | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | [[Category:Pixelmon crafting recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Infusing]] | [[Category:Infusing]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:35, 17 June 2025
| Spelon Berry |
|---|
Infuse 3x into an Incense Burner to make a Rock Incense.
